2015 NSW Junior Representatives draw

 
All the news on the Canberra Raiders lower grades, affiliate clubs and the Canberra Raiders Cup

Moderator: GH Moderators

User avatar
Don Furner
Posts: 109131
Joined: January 7, 2005, 4:21 pm
PostPosted: January 4, 2015, 10:56 am
2015 Harold Matthews Draw

Round 1
Penrith vs Canberra Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Roosters v Parramatta Henson Park Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Illawarra v Souths WIN Stadium Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Bulldogs v Newcastle Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
SWAS v Manly Campbelltown SG Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
St George v Wests WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Norths v WSAS TG Milner Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Balmain v Central Coast Leichhardt Oval Saturday 14th February 12:00pm
Cronulla v BYE

Round 2
Canberra v Souths Seiffert Oval Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Newcastle v Roosters Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Parramatta v Cronulla New Era Stadium Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Illawarra v Bulldogs Win Stadium Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Manly v WSAS Brookvale Oval Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Wests v Central Coast Campbelltown SG Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Balmain v SWAS Leichhardt Oval Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
St George v Norths Win Jubilee Oval Saturday 21st February 12:00pm
Penrith v BYE

Round 3
Canberra v Roosters Seiffert Oval Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Souths v Penrith Erskineville Oval Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Parramatta v Newcastle New Era Stadium Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Cronulla v Bulldogs Remondis Stadium Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Manly v Wests Brookvale Oval Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
WSAS v SWAS St Marys Stadium Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Balmain v Norths Leichhardt Oval Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
St George v Central Coast WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 28th February 12:00pm
Illawarra v BYE

Round 4
Newcastle v Canberra Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Roosters v Cronulla Henson Park Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Bulldogs v Penrith Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Parramatta v Illawarra New Era Stadium Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Central Coast v Manly Morry Breen Oval Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
WSAS v Balmain Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Wests v Norths Campbelltown SG Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
SWAS v St George Campbelltown SG Saturday 7th March 12:00pm
Souths v BYE

Round 5
Cronulla v Newcastle Remondis Stadium Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Souths v Bulldogs Erskineville Oval Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Illawarra v Roosters WIN Stadium Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Penrith v Parramatta Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Manly v Balmain Brookvale Oval Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Central Coast v Norths Morry Breen Oval Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
WSAS v St George Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Wests v SWAS Campbelltown SG Saturday 14th March 12:00pm
Canberra v BYE

Round 6
Canberra v Cronulla Seiffert Oval Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Newcastle v Illawarra Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Souths v Parramatta Erskineville Oval Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Penrith v Roosters Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Norths v Manly TG Milner Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Balmain v St George Leichhardt Oval Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Central Coast v SWAS Morry Breen Oval Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
WSAS v Wests Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 21st March 12:00pm
Bulldogs v BYE

Round 7
Bulldogs v Canberra Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Cronulla v Illawarra Remondis Stadium Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Newcastle v Penrith Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Roosters v Souths Henson Park Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
St George v Manly WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
SWAS v Norths Campbelltown SG Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Balmain v Wests Leichhardt Oval Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Central Coast v WSAS Morry Breen Oval Saturday 28th March 12:00pm
Parramatta v BYE

Round 8
Illawarra v Canberra WIN Stadium Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Norths v Bulldogs North Sydney Oval Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Newcastle v WSAS Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Wests v Souths Campbelltown SG Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Cronulla v St George Remondis Stadium Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Roosters v Balmain Henson Park Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Penrith v Central Coast Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
Parramatta v Manly New Era Stadium Saturday 4th April 12:00pm
SWAS v BYE

Round 9
Canberra v St George Seiffert Oval Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Bulldogs v Balmain Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Souths v Cronulla Erskineville Oval Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Central Coast v Newcastle Morry Breen Oval Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Wests v Penrith Campbelltown SG Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
SWAS v Parramatta Campbelltown SG Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Manly v Illawarra Brookvale Oval Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
Norths v Roosters North Sydney Oval Saturday 11th April 12:00pm
WSAS v Bye

Quarter Finals
Quarter-final 1 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 2 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 3 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 4 Saturday 18th April

Semi-Finals Finals
Semi-final 1 Saturday 25th April
Semi-final 2 Saturday 25th April

Preliminary Finals
Prelim Final 1 Saturday 2nd May
Prelim Final 2 Saturday 2nd May

Grand Final Saturday 9th May

2015 SG Ball Draw

Round 1
Penrith vs Canberra Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Roosters v Parramatta Henson Park Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Illawarra v Souths WIN Stadium Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Bulldogs v Newcastle Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Perth v Manly Charles Riley Reserve Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
St George v Wests WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Norths v WSAS TG Milner Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Balmain v Central Coast Leichhardt Oval Saturday 14th February 1:30pm
Cronulla v BYE

Round 2
Canberra v Souths Seiffert Oval Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Newcastle v Roosters Cessnock Oval Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Parramatta v Cronulla New Era Stadium Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Illawarra v Bulldogs Win Stadium Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Manly v WSAS Brookvale Oval Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Wests v Central Coast Campbelltown SG Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Balmain v Perth Leichhardt Oval Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
St George v Norths Win Jubilee Oval Saturday 21st February 1:30pm
Penrith v BYE

Round 3
Canberra v Roosters Seiffert Oval Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Souths v Penrith Erskineville Oval Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Parramatta v Newcastle New Era Stadium Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Cronulla v Bulldogs Remondis Stadium Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Manly v Wests Brookvale Oval Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
WSAS v Perth St Marys Stadium Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Balmain vs Norths Leichhardt Oval Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
St George v Central Coast WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 28th February 1:30pm
Illawarra v BYE

Round 4
Newcastle v Canberra Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Roosters v Cronulla Henson Park Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Bulldogs v Penrith Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Parramatta v Illawarra New Era Stadium Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Central Coast v Manly Morry Breen Oval Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
WSAS v Balmain Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Wests v Norths Campbelltown SG Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Perth v St George Charles Riley Reserve Saturday 7th March 1:30pm
Souths v BYE

Round 5
Cronulla v Newcastle Remondis Stadium Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Souths v Bulldogs Erskineville Oval Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Illawarra v Roosters WIN Stadium Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Penrith v Parramatta Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Manly v Balmain Brookvale Oval Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Central Coast v Norths Morry Breen Oval Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
WSAS v St George Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Wests v Perth Campbelltown SG Saturday 14th March 1:30pm
Canberra v BYE

Round 6
Canberra v Cronulla Seiffert Oval Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Newcastle v Illawarra Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Souths v Parramatta Erskineville Oval Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Penrith v Roosters Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Norths v Manly TG Milner Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Balmain v St George Leichhardt Oval Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Central Coast v Perth Morry Breen Oval Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
WSAS v Wests Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 21st March 1:30pm
Bulldogs v BYE

Round 7
Bulldogs v Canberra Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Cronulla v Illawarra Remondis Stadium Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Newcastle v Penrith Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Roosters v Souths Henson Park Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
St George v Manly WIN Jubilee Oval Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Perth v Norths Charles Riley Reserve Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Balmain v Wests Leichhardt Oval Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Central Coast v WSAS Morry Breen Oval Saturday 28th March 1:30pm
Parramatta v BYE

Round 8
Illawarra v Canberra WIN Stadium Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Norths v Bulldogs North Sydney Oval Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Newcastle v WSAS Cessnock Sports Ground Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Wests v Souths Campbelltown SG Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Cronulla v St George Remondis Stadium Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Roosters v Balmain Henson Park Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Penrith v Central Coast Sportingbet Stadium Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Parramatta v Manly New Era Stadium Saturday 4th April 1:30pm
Perth v BYE

Round 9
Canberra v St George Seiffert Oval Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Bulldogs v Balmain Belmore Sports Ground Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Souths v Cronulla Erskineville Oval Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Central Coast v Newcastle Morry Breen Oval Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Wests v Penrith Campbelltown SG Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Perth v Parramatta Charles Riley Reserve Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Manly v Illawarra Brookvale Oval Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
Norths v Roosters North Sydney Oval Saturday 11th April 1:30pm
WSAS v Bye

Quarter Finals
Quarter-final 1 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 2 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 3 Saturday 18th April
Quarter-final 4 Saturday 18th April

Semi-Finals Finals
Semi-final 1 Saturday 25th April
Semi-final 2 Saturday 25th April

Preliminary Finals
Prelim Final 1 Saturday 2nd May
Prelim Final 2 Saturday 2nd May

Grand Final Saturday 9th May
Image

Return to Canberra Raiders Pathways


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests